awards

Oscar' 2021 Shortlists

Американская Киноакадемия объявила шорт-листы в категориях: лучший фильм на иностранном языке, документальное кино, грим, визуальные эффекты, лучшая музыка и песня.

DOCUMENTARY FEATURE
All In: The Fight for Democracy
Boys State
Collective
Crip Camp
Dick Johnson Is Dead
Gunda
MLK/FBI
The Mole Agent
My Octopus Teacher
Notturno
The Painter and the Thief
76 Days
Time
The Truffle Hunters
Welcome to Chechnya

INTERNATIONAL FEATURE FILM
Bosnia and Herzegovina, Quo Vadis, Aida?
Chile, The Mole Agent
Czech Republic, Charlatan
Denmark, Another Round
France, Two of Us
Guatemala, La Llorona
Hong Kong, Better Days
Iran, Sun Children
Ivory Coast, Night of the Kings
Mexico, I’m No Longer Here
Norway, Hope
Romania, Collective
Russia, Dear Comrades!
Taiwan, A Sun
Tunisia, The Man Who Sold His Skin

MAKEUP AND HAIRSTYLING
Birds of Prey
Emma
The Glorias
Hillbilly Elegy
Jingle Jangle: A Christmas Journey
The Little Things
Ma Rainey’s Black Bottom
Mank
One Night in Miami…
Pinocchio

MUSIC (ORIGINAL SCORE)
Ammonite
Blizzard of Souls
Da 5 Bloods
The Invisible Man
Jingle Jangle: A Christmas Journey
The Life Ahead (La Vita Davanti a Se)
The Little Things
Mank
The Midnight Sky
Minari
Mulan
News of the World
Soul
Tenet
The Trial of the Chicago 7

MUSIC (ORIGINAL SONG)
Turntables, from All In: The Fight for Democracy
See What You’ve Done, from Belly of the Beast
Wuhan Flu, from Borat Subsequent Moviefilm
Husavik, from Eurovision Song Contest: The Story of Fire Saga
Never Break, from Giving Voice
Make It Work, from Jingle Jangle: A Christmas Journey
Fight For You, from Judas and the Black Messiah
lo Si (Seen), from The Life Ahead (La Vita Davanti a Se)
Rain Song, from Minari
Show Me Your Soul, from Mr. Soul!
Loyal Brave True, from Mulan
Free, from The One and Only Ivan
Speak Now, from One Night in Miami
Green, from Sound of Metal
Hear My Voice, from The Trial of the Chicago 7

VISUAL EFFECTS
Birds of Prey
Bloodshot
Love and Monsters
Mank
The Midnight Sky
Mulan
The One and Only Ivan
Soul
Tenet
Welcome to Chechnya

Теги: 

BFCA' 2021 Nominees

Best Picture
“Da 5 Bloods” (Netflix)
“Ma Rainey’s Black Bottom” (Netflix)
“Mank” (Netflix)
“Minari” (A24)
“News of the World” (Universal Pictures)
“Nomadland” (Searchlight Pictures)
“One Night in Miami” (Amazon Studios)
“Promising Young Woman” (Focus Features)
“Sound of Metal” (Amazon Studios)
“The Trial of the Chicago 7” (Netflix)

Best Director
Lee Isaac Chung, “Minari” (A24)
Emerald Fennell, “Promising Young Woman” (Focus Features)
David Fincher, “Mank” (Netflix)
Spike Lee, “Da 5 Bloods” (Netflix)
Regina King, “One Night in Miami” (Amazon Studios)
Aaron Sorkin, “The Trial of the Chicago 7” (Netflix)
Chloe Zhao, “Nomadland” (Searchlight Pictures)

Best Actor
Ben Affleck, “The Way Back” (Warner Bros)
Riz Ahmed, “Sound of Metal” (Amazon Studios)
Chadwick Boseman, “Ma Rainey’s Black Bottom” (Netflix)
Tom Hanks, “News of the World” (Universal Pictures)
Anthony Hopkins, “News of the World” (Universal Pictures)
Delroy Lindo, “Da 5 Bloods” (Netflix)
Gary Oldman, “Mank” (Netflix)
Steven Yeun, “Minari” (A24)

Best Actress
Viola Davis, “Ma Rainey’s Black Bottom” (Netflix)
Andra Day, “The United States vs. Billie Holiday” (Hulu)
Sidney Flanigan, “Never Rarely Sometimes Always” (Focus Features)
Vanessa Kirby, “Pieces of a Woman” (Netflix)
Frances McDormand, “Nomadland” (Searchlight Pictures)
Carey Mulligan, “Promising Young Woman” (Focus Features)
Zendaya, “Malcolm & Marie” (Netflix)

Best Supporting Actor
Chadwick Boseman, “Da 5 Bloods” (Netflix)
Sacha Baron Cohen, “The Trial of the Chicago 7” (Netflix)
Daniel Kaluuya, “Judas and the Black Messiah” (Warner Bros)
Bill Murray, “On the Rocks” (A24/Apple TV Plus)
Leslie Odom Jr., “One Night in Miami” (Amazon Studios)
Paul Raci, “Sound of Metal” (Amazon Studios)

Best Supporting Actress
Maria Bakalova, “Borat Subsequent Moviefilm” (Amazon Studios)
Ellen Burstyn, “Pieces of a Woman” (Netflix)
Glenn Close, “Hillbilly Elegy” (Netflix)
Olivia Colman, “The Father” (Sony Pictures Classics)
Amanda Seyfried, “Mank” (Netflix)
Yuh-Jung Youn, “Minari” (A24)

Best Young Actor/Actress
Ryder Allen, “Palmer” (Apple TV Plus)
Ibrahima Gueye, “The Life Ahead” (Netflix)
Alan Kim, “Minari” (A24)
Talia Ryder, “Never Rarely Sometimes Always” (Focus Features)
Caoilinn Springall, “The Midnight Sky” (Netflix)
Helena Zengel, “News of the World” (Universal Pictures)

Best Acting Ensemble
“Da 5 Bloods” (Netflix)
“Judas and the Black Messiah” (Warner Bros)
“Ma Rainey’s Black Bottom” (Netflix)
“Minari” (A24)
“One Night in Miami” (Amazon Studios)
“The Trial of the Chicago 7” (Netflix)

Best Original Screenplay
“Mank” (Netflix) – Jack Fincher
“Minari” (A24) – Lee Isaac Chung
“Never Rarely Sometimes Always” (Focus Features) – Eliza Hittman
“Promising Young Woman” (Focus Features) – Emerald Fennell
“Sound of Metal” (Amazon Studios) – Darius Marder, Abraham Marder
“The Trial of the Chicago 7” (Netflix) – Aaron Sorkin

Best Adapted Screenplay
“The Father” (Sony Pictures Classics) – Christopher Hampton, Florian Zeller
“First Cow” (A24) – Jonathan Raymond, Kelly Reichardt
“Ma Rainey’s Black Bottom” (Netflix) – Ruben Santiago-Hudson
“News of the World” (Universal Pictures) – Luke Davies, Paul Greengrass
“Nomadland” (Searchlight Pictures) – Chloe Zhao
“One Night in Miami” (Amazon Studios) – Kemp Powers

Best Production Design
“Emma” (Focus Features) – Kave Quinn, Stella Fox
“Ma Rainey’s Black Bottom” (Netflix) – Mark Ricker, Karen O’Hara, Diana Stoughton
“Mank” (Netflix) – Donald Graham Burt, Jan Pascale
“News of the World” (Universal Pictures) – David Crank, Elizabeth Keenan
“The Personal History of David Copperfield” (Searchlight Pictures) – Cristina Casali, Charlotte Dirickx
“Tenet” (Warner Bros) – Nathan Crowley, Kathy Lucas

Best Cinematography
“Da 5 Bloods” (Netflix) – Newton Thomas Sigel
“First Cow” (A24) – Christopher Blauvelt
“Mank” (Netflix) – Erik Messerschmidt
“Minari” (A24) – Lachlan Milne
“News of the World” (Universal Pictures) – Dariusz Wolski
“Nomadland” (Searchlight Pictures) – Joshua James Richards
“Tenet” (Warner Bros) – Hoyte Van Hoytema

Best Costume Design
“Emma” (Focus Features) – Alexandra Byrne
“Ma Rainey’s Black Bottom” (Netflix) – Ann Roth
“Mank” (Netflix) – Trish Summerville
“Mulan” (Walt Disney Pictures) – Bina Daigeler
“The Personal History of David Copperfield” (Searchlight Pictures) – Suzie Harman, Robert Worley
“Promising Young Woman” (Focus Features) – Nancy Steiner

Best Editing
“The Father” (Sony Pictures Classics) – Yorgos Lamprinos
“Mank” (Netflix) – Kirk Baxter
“Nomadland” (Searchlight Pictures) – Chloe Zhao
“Sound of Metal” (Amazon Studios) – Mikkel E.G. Nielsen
“Tenet” (Warner Bros) – Jennifer Lame
“The Trial of the Chicago 7” (Netflix) – Alan Baumgarten

Best Hair and Makeup
“Emma” (Focus Features)
“Hillbilly Elegy” (Netflix)
“Ma Rainey’s Black Bottom” (Netflix)
“Mank” (Netflix)
“Promising Young Woman” (Focus Features)
“The United States vs. Billie Holiday” (Hulu)

Best Visual Effects
“Greyhound” (Apple TV Plus)
“The Invisible Man” (Universal Pictures)
“Mank” (Netflix)
“The Midnight Sky” (Netflix)
“Mulan” (Walt Disney Pictures)
“Tenet” (Warner Bros)
“Wonder Woman 1984” (Warner Bros)

Best Score
“The Midnight Sky” (Netflix) – Alexandre Desplat
“Mank” (Netflix) – Trent Reznor, Atticus Ross
“Minari” (A24) – Emile Mosseri
“News of the World” (Universal Pictures) – James Newton Howard
“Soul” (Pixar) – Jon Batiste, Trent Reznor, Atticus Ross
“Tenet” (Warner Bros) – Ludwig Goransson

Best Song
“Eurovision Song Contest: The Story of Fire Saga” (Netflix) – “Husavik (My Home Town)”
“The Life Ahead” (Netflix) – “Io Si (Seen)”
“Judas and the Black Messiah” (Warner Bros) – “Fight for You”
“One Night in Miami” (Amazon Studios) – “Speak Now”
“The Outpost” (Chicken Soup for the Soul Entertainment) – “Everybody Cries”
“The United States vs. Billie Holiday” (Hulu) – “Tigress & Tweed”

Best Foreign Language Film
“Another Round” (Samuel Goldwyn Films)
“Collective” (Magnolia Pictures)
“La Llorona” (Shudder)
“The Life Ahead” (Netflix)
“Minari” (A24)
“Two Of Us” (Magnolia Pictures)

Best Comedy
“Borat Subsequent Moviefilm” (Amazon Studios)
“The Forty-Year-Old Version” (Netflix)
“The King of Staten Island” (Universal Pictures)
“On the Rocks” (A24/Apple TV+)
“Palm Springs” (Hulu/NEON)
“The Prom” (Netflix)

Теги: 

Toronto Critics Awards' 2020

Best Film: Nomadland (RUs: First Cow & Minari)
Best Director: Chloe Zhao, Nomadland (RUs: Kelly Reichardt, First Cow & Lee Isaac Chung, Minari)
Best Actor: Riz Ahmed, Sound of Metal (RUs: Chadwick Boseman, Ma Rainey's Black Bottom & Mads Mikkelsen, Another Round)
Best Actress: Frances McDormand, Nomadland (RUs: Viola Davis, Ma Rainey's Black Bottom & Sidney Flanigan, Never Rarely Sometimes Always)
Best Supporting Actor: Daniel Kaluuya, Judas and the Black Messiah (RUs: Paul Raci, Sound of Metal & Leslie Odom, Jr. One Night in Miami)
Best Supporting Actress: Maria Bakalova, Borat Subsequent Moviefilm (RUs: Yuh-jung Youn, Minari & Olivia Colman, The Father)
Best Screenplay: Lee Isaac Chung, Minari (RUs: Chloe Zhao, Nomadland & Darius Marder and Abraham Marder, Sound of Metal)
Best Animated Film: Wolfwalkers (RUs: Soul & The Willoughbys)
Best Documentary Film: Collective (RUs: Crip Camp, David Byrne's American Utopia, & Time)
Best Foreign Language Film: Bacurau (RUs: Another Round & Beanpole)
Best First Feature: The 40-Year-Old Version (RUs: The Father & Promising Young Woman)

Теги: 

London Critics Awards' 2020

Film of the Year
Nomadland

Foreign Language Film of the Year
Another Round

Documentary of the Year
Collective

The Attenborough Award for British/Irish Film of the Year
Saint Maud

Director of the Year
Steve McQueen – Small Axe

Screenwriter of the Year
Chloe Zhao – Nomadland

Actress of the Year
Frances McDormand – Nomadland

Actor of the Year
Chadwick Boseman – Ma Rainey’s Black Bottom

Supporting Actress of the Year
Maria Bakalova – Borat Subsequent Moviefilm

Supporting Actor of the Year
Shaun Parkes – Mangrove

British/Irish Actress of the Year (for body of work)
Morfydd Clark – Eternal Beauty, Saint Maud

British/Irish Actor of the Year (for body of work)
Riz Ahmed – Mogul Mowgli, Sound of Metal

The Philip French Award for Breakthrough British/Irish Filmmaker
Rose Glass – Saint Maud

Young British/Irish Perfomer
Bukky Bakray – Rocks

British/Irish Short Film
The Long Goodbye – Aneil Karia, director

Technical Achievement
Rocks – Lucy Pardee, casting

Теги: 

SAG Awards' 2021 Nominees

Outstanding Performance by a Cast in a Motion Picture
Da 5 Bloods
Ma Rainey’s Black Bottom
Minari
One Night In Miami
The Trial Of The Chicago 7

Outstanding Performance by a Male Actor in a Leading Role
Riz Ahmed
Chadwick Boseman
Anthony Hopkins
Gary Oldman
Steven Yeun

Outstanding Performance by a Female Actor in a Leading Role
Amy Adams
Viola Davis
Vanessa Kirby
Frances McDormand
Carey Mulligan

Outstanding Performance by a Male Actor in a Supporting Role
Sacha Baron Cohen
Chadwick Boseman
Daniel Kaluuya
Jared Leto
Leslie Odom Jr

Outstanding Performance by a Female Actor in a Supporting Role
Maria Bakalova
Glenn Close
Olivia Colman
Youn Yuh-Yung
Helena Zengel

Outstanding Action Performance by a Stunt Ensemble in a Motion Picture
Da 5 Bloods
Mulan
News of the World
The Trial of the Chicago 7
Wonder Woman 1984

Теги: 

Golden Globes' 2021 Nominees

BEST MOTION PICTURE – DRAMA
“Nomadland”
“Mank”
“The Father”
“Promising Young Woman“
“The Trial of the Chicago 7”

BEST MOTION PICTURE – MUSICAL OR COMEDY
“Borat Subsequent Moviefilm”
“Hamilton”
“Music”
“Palm Springs”
“The Prom”

BEST DIRECTOR
Emerald Fennel, (“Promising Young Woman”)
Regina King, One Night in Miami
Chloe Zhao (“Nomadland”)
David Fincher (“Mank”)
Aaron Sorkin (“The Trial of the Chicago 7”)

BEST ACTOR – DRAMA
Riz Ahmed (“Sound of Metal”)
Chadwick Boseman (“Ma Rainey’s Black Bottom”)
Anthony Hopkins (“The Father”)
Gary Oldman (“Mank”)
Tahar Ramin (“The Mauritanian”)

BEST ACTRESS – DRAMA
Viola Davis (“Ma Rainey’s Black Bottom”)
Andra Day (“The United States vs Billie”)
Frances McDormand (“Nomadland”)
Carey Mulligan (“Promising Young Woman”)
Vanessa Kirby (“Pieces of a Woman”)

BEST ACTOR – MUSICAL OR COMEDY
Sacha Baron Cohen (“Borat Subsequent Moviefilm”)
James Corden (“The Prom”)
Lin-Manuel Miranda (“Hamilton”)
Andy Samberg (“Palm Springs”)
Dev Patel (“Personal History of David Copperfield”)

BEST ACTRESS – MUSICAL OR COMEDY
Maria Bakalova (“Borat Subsequent Moviefilm”)
Kate Hudson (“Music”)
Michelle Pfeiffer (“French Exit”)
Rosamund Pike (“I Care A Lot”)
Anya Taylor-Joy (“Emma”)

BEST SUPPORTING ACTOR IN A MOTON PICTURE
Sacha Baron Cohen (“The Trial of the Chicago 7”)
Daniel Kaluuya (“Judas and the Black Messiah”)
Jared Leto (“The Little Things”)
Bill Murray (“On the Rocks”)
Leslie Odom, Jr. (“One Night in Miami”)

BEST SUPPORTING ACTRESS IN A MOTON PICTURE
Glenn Close, “Hillbilly Elegy”
Olivia Colman, “The Father”
Jodie Foster, “The Mauritanian”
Amanda Seyfried, “Mank”
Helena Zengel, “News of the World”

BEST SCREENPLAY
Aaron Sorkin (“The Trial of the Chicago 7”)
Chloe Zhao (“Nomadland”)
Florian Zeller and Christopher Hampton (“The Father”)
Jack Fincher (“Mank”)
Emerald Fennell (“Promising Young Woman”)

BEST ORIGINAL SCORE
Alexandre Desplat (“The Midnight Sky”)
Ludwig Goransson (“Tenet”)
James Newton Howard (“News of the World”)
Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross and Jon Batiste (“Soul”)
Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross (“Mank”)

BEST ORIGINAL SONG
“IO SI (SEEN)” — “The Life Ahead”
“SPEAK NOW” — “One Night in Miami”
“TIGRESS & TWEED” — “The United States Vs. Billie Holiday”
“FIGHT FOR YOU” — “Judas and the Black Messiah”
“HEAR MY VOICE” — “The Trial of the Chicago 7”

BEST ANIMATED FEATURE
“The Croods 2”
“Onward”
“Over the Moon”
“Soul”
“Wolfwalkers”

BEST FOREIGN LANGUAGE FILM
“Another Round” (Samuel Goldwyn Films)
“La Llorona” (Shudder)
“The Life Ahead” (Netflix)
“Minari” (A24)
“Two of Us”

Теги: 

Society of Composers Award' 2020

Outstanding Original Score for a Studio Film:
James Newton Howard, “News of the World”
Ludwig Goransson, “Tenet”
Terence Blanchard, “Da 5 Bloods”
Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross, “Mank”
Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross, Jon Batiste, “Soul”

Outstanding Original Score for an Independent Film:
Emile Mosseri, “Minari”
Lolita Ritmanis, “Blizzard of Souls”
Sherri Chung, “The Lost Husband”
Steven Price, “David Attenborough: A Life on Our Planet”
Tamar-kali, “Shirley”

Outstanding Original Song for Visual Media:
Diane Warren, “Free” from “The One and Only Ivan”
Savan Kotecha, Fat Max Gsus, Rickard Goransson, “Husavik” from “Eurovision Song Contest: The Story of Fire Saga”
Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross, “(If Only You Could) Save Me” from “Mank”
Laura Karpman, Raphael Saadiq, Sonia Sanchez, “Tulsa, 1921: Don’t Catch the Fire” from “Lovecraft Country”
Erran Baron Cohen, Sacha Baron Cohen, Anthony Hines, “Wuhan Flu” from “Borat Subsequent Moviefilm”

Теги: 

Atlanta Critics Awards' 2020

Best Picture: Nomadland
Best Director: Chloe Zhao, Nomadland (RU: Emerald Fennell, Promising Young Woman)
Best Actor: Riz Ahmed, Sound of Metal (RU: Chadwick Boseman, Ma Rainey's Black Bottom)
Best Actress: Carey Mulligan, Promising Young Woman (RU: Frances McDormand, Nomadland)
Best Supporting Actor: Paul Raci, Sound of Metal (RU: Sacha Baron Cohen, The Trial of the Chicago 7)
Best Supporting Actress: Maria Bakalova, Borat Subsequent Moviefilm (RU: Youn Yuh-jung, Minari)
Best Screenplay: Emerald Fennell, Promising Young Woman (RU: Aaron Sorkin, The Trial of the Chicago 7)
Best Animated Film: Soul (RU: Wolfwalkers)
Best Documentary: Time (RU: Collective)
Best International Film: Another Round (RU: Bacurau)
Best Ensemble: The Trial of the Chicago 7 (RU: One Night in Miami)
Best Cinematography: Joshua James Richards, Nomadland (RU: Dariusz Wolski, News of the World)
Best Score: Trent Reznor, Atticus Ross, Soul (RU: Trent Reznor, Atticus Ross, Mank)
Breakthrough Performer: Kingsley Ben-Adir (RU: Maria Bakalova)
Best First Film: Emerald Fennell, Promising Young Woman

Теги: 

NBR' 2020 Winners

Best Film
DA 5 BLOODS

Best Director
Spike Lee, DA 5 BLOODS

Best Actor
Riz Ahmed, SOUND OF METAL

Best Actress
Carey Mulligan, PROMISING YOUNG WOMAN

Best Supporting Actor
Paul Raci, SOUND OF METAL

Best Supporting Actress
Youn Yuh-jung, MINARI

Best Adapted Screenplay
Paul Greengrass & Luke Davies, NEWS OF THE WORLD

Best Original Screenplay
Lee Isaac Chung, MINARI

Breakthrough Performance
Sidney Flanigan, NEVER RARELY SOMETIMES ALWAYS

Best Directorial Debut
Channing Godfrey Peoples, MISS JUNETEENTH

Best Animated Feature
SOUL

Best Foreign Language Film
LA LLORONA

Best Documentary
TIME

 

Теги: 

Spirit Awards Nominees' 2020

Best Feature
“First Cow”
“Ma Rainey’s Black Bottom”
“Minari”
“Never Rarely Sometimes Always”
“Nomadland”

Best Director
Lee Isaac Chung, “Minari”
Emerald Fennell, “Promising Young Woman”
Eliza Hittman,” Never Rarely Sometimes Always”
Kelly Reichardt, “First Cow”
Chloe Zhao, “Nomadland”

Best First Feature
“I Carry You With Me”
“The 40 Year Old Version”
“The Sound of Metal”
“Miss Juneteenth”
“Nine Days”

Best Female Lead
Nicole Beharie, “Miss Juneteenth”
Viola Davis, “Ma Rainey’s Black Bottom”
Sidney Flanigan, “Never Rarely Sometimes Always”
Julia Garner, “The Assistant”
Frances McDormand, “Nomadland”
Carey Mulligan, “Promising Young Woman”

Best Male Lead
Riz Ahmed, “The Sound of Metal”
Chadwick Boseman, “Ma Rainey’s Black Bottom”
Rob Morgan, “Bull”
Steven Yeun, “Minari”
Adarsh Gourav, “The White Tiger”

Best Supporting Female
Alexis Chikaeze, Miss Juneteenth
Yeri Han, Minari
Valerie Mahaffey, French Exit
Talia Ryder, Never Rarely Sometimes Always
Yuh-jung Youn, Minari

Best Supporting Male
Coleman Domingo, “Ma Rainey’s Black Bottom”
Orion Lee, “First Cow”
Paul Raci, “Sound of Metal”
Glynn Turmann, “Ma Rainey’s Black Bottom”
Benedict Wong, “Nine Days”

Best Screenplay
“Bad Education”
“Minari”
“The Half of It”
“Never Rarely Sometimes Always”
“Promising Young Woman”

Best First Screenplay
Kitty Green, The Assistant
Noah Hutton, Lapsis
Channing Godfrey Peoples, Miss Juneteenth
Andy Siara, Palm Springs
James Sweeney, Straight Up

Best Cinematography
Jay Keitel, She Dies Tomorrow
Shabier Kirchner, Bull
Michael Latham, The Assistant
Helene Louvart, Never Rarely Sometimes Always
Joshua James Richards, Nomadland

Best Editing
“I Carry You With Me”
“The Invisible Man”
“Residue”
“Never Rarely Sometimes Always”
“Nomadland”

John Cassavetes Award
“The Killing of Two Lovers”
“La Leyenda Negra”
“Lingua Franca”
“Residue”
“Saint Frances”

Robert Altman Award
“One Night in Miami”

Best Documentary
“Collective”
“Crip Camp”
“Dick Johnson Is Dead”
“Time”
“The Mole Agent”

Best International Film
Bacurau
The Disciple
Night of the Kings
Preparations to be Together for an Unknown Period of Time
Quo Vadis, Aida?

Piaget Producers Award
Kara Durrett
Lucas Joaquin
Gerry Kim

Someone to Watch Award
David Midell, The Killing of Kenneth Chamberlain
Ekwa Msangi, Farewell Amor
Annie Silverstein, Bull
Truer Than Fiction Award
Cecilia Aldarondo, “Landfall”
Elegance Bratton, “Pier Kids”
Elizabeth Lo, “Stray”

Теги: 

Страницы